Orhan Holding 13. International Photography Contest
EN TR menu button

Results

<< Back

Result Report: OrhanHolding-TFSF-2016-085-(FIAP-2016-466)-Sonuc-Bildirgesi.pdf

FIAP Best Photographer Award: Leyla EMEKTAR (TÜRKİYE/TURKEY)
1- Digital: Monochrome (Open)
Award : FIAP Gold
Photographer : Metin ARAS
Photo Name : Butcher
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : FIAP Silver
Photographer : Saswati CHAKRABORTY
Photo Name : Girl with Net
Country : Hindistan/India
Award : FIAP Bronze
Photographer : Tuğran YÜCE
Photo Name : Cold
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Mention
Photographer : Hengki LEE
Photo Name : Prelude to the Dream
Country : Endonezya/Indonesia
Award : Mention
Photographer : Mehmet KILIÇOĞLU
Photo Name : B2
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Mention
Photographer : Huu Hung TRUONG
Photo Name : Way Home
Country : Vietnam/Viet Nam
Award : Mention
Photographer : Md Rafayat Haque KHAN
Photo Name : World Estema
Country : Bangladeş/Bangladesh
Award : Orhan Holding Special Award
Photographer : Birol KARAİBİŞ
Photo Name : Shipmates
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Marcin BAWIEC
Photo Name : Ac1a4534
Country : Polonya/Poland
Exhibition
Photographer : Huu Hung TRUONG
Photo Name : Sprint
Country : Vietnam/Viet Nam
Exhibition
Photographer : Kemal KAYA
Photo Name : Rice Fields
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Hasan BAĞLAR
Photo Name : The Pianist
Country : Kıbrıs/Cyprus
Exhibition
Photographer : MD Tanveer Hassan ROHAN
Photo Name : Rescue Mission
Country : Bangladeş/Bangladesh
Exhibition
Photographer : MD Tanveer Hassan ROHAN
Photo Name : Walk in Light and Shadow
Country : Bangladeş/Bangladesh
Exhibition
Photographer : Debarshi MUKHERJEE
Photo Name : The Ritual 0f Tarpana
Country : Hindistan/India
Exhibition
Photographer : Daniel MAUKO
Photo Name : Lonely Tree
Country : Slovenya/Slovenia
Exhibition
Photographer : Ahmet Zeki OKUR
Photo Name : İstanbul’da Kış
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Murat BERKYUREK
Photo Name : Happiness
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Esengül YAVUZ
Photo Name : Yansıma Boğaz
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
2- Digital: Color (Open)
Award : FIAP Gold
Photographer : Debarshi MUKHERJEE
Photo Name : Battle for Blessings
Country : Hindistan/India
Award : FIAP Silver
Photographer : Leyla EMEKTAR
Photo Name : Red Mountain
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : FIAP Bronze
Photographer : Leonid GOLDIN
Photo Name : Fashionable Shoes
Country : İsrail/Israel
Award : Mention
Photographer : Kemal KAYA
Photo Name : Well
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Mention
Photographer : Hakan BAHÇECİ
Photo Name : Çilek Topla
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Mention
Photographer : Zehra ÇÖPLÜ
Photo Name : Water Dance
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Ferah BUDAK
Photo Name : Balloon
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Ramiz AKSOY
Photo Name : Sisli Göreme
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Hasan GEDİK
Photo Name : Gösteri
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Gürsel Egemen ERGİN
Photo Name : Speed Game
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Igor PETAROS
Photo Name : Solitary Tree
Country : Slovenya/Slovenia
Exhibition
Photographer : Elif ÇAKICI
Photo Name : Göz
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Özkan KÖSE
Photo Name : Mahallenin Muhtarı
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Ranjan Kanti DAS
Photo Name : Fire Arm
Country : Hindistan/India
Exhibition
Photographer : Leonid GOLDIN
Photo Name : I Love my Beer
Country : İsrail/Israel
Exhibition
Photographer : Emre TURA
Photo Name : Yalnız
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
3- Digital: Color or Monochrome (Experimental)
Award : FIAP Gold
Photographer : Nirmalya BHATTACHARYA
Photo Name : Cry
Country : Hindistan/India
Award : FIAP Silver
Photographer : Alexander MAKAROV
Photo Name : Forest Monster
Country : İsrail/Israel
Award : FIAP Bronze
Photographer : Hengki LEE
Photo Name : Conscience
Country : Endonezya/Indonesia
Award : Mention
Photographer : Marcel van BALKEN
Photo Name : Lionrock
Country : Hollanda/Netherlands
Award : Mention
Photographer : Hakan ÖZDEMİR
Photo Name : Ying Yang Silhouette
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Mention
Photographer : Marcel van BALKEN
Photo Name : Balloons
Country : Hollanda/Netherlands
Award : Mention
Photographer : Leyla EMEKTAR
Photo Name : Su Kaynak
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Award : Orhan Holding Special Award
Photographer : Kıvanç ŞEN
Photo Name : İçimdeki Doğa
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Leyla EMEKTAR
Photo Name : Demolition-1
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Barry MEAD
Photo Name : Awakening
Country : İngiltere/United Kingdom
Exhibition
Photographer : MD Tanveer Hassan ROHAN
Photo Name : Dreamland's Workers
Country : Bangladeş/Bangladesh
Exhibition
Photographer : Soner BAKIR
Photo Name : Yalnızlık
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : İffet ARI
Photo Name : Alone Death
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Martha Alicia MORESCHİ
Photo Name : Mi-re-sol
Country : Arjantin/Argentina
Exhibition
Photographer : Sedat KISA
Photo Name : Ürperen Kanatlar
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : İlhan MARAŞLI
Photo Name : Dance
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Özlem Gün BİNGÖL
Photo Name : Twenty Nine Hands
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Exhibition
Photographer : Leonid GOLDIN
Photo Name : I Love the Circus
Country : İsrail/Israel
Exhibition
Photographer : Kıvanç ŞEN
Photo Name : Metamorfoz Şehirler
Country : Türkiye/Turkey
Kapat